Make your own free website on Tripod.com

  Categories and Names JSSF 2002

  BCH

           I

                      1                 Akins              Chelsey           The Pilgrim Academy

                      2                     Ho                 Derek   High Technology High School

                      3           Melchiorre              Amanda   Middle Township High School

                      4                  Rapp                 Adam   Middle Township High School

           J

                      1               Rahmat                 Amna          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                      2            Boychuck                Barrett Avalon Elementary School

                      3                 Muniz               Melissa          Toms River Intermediate East

                      4           Guagliardo               Danielle          Toms River Intermediate East

                      5              Gargani                 Jesse          Toms River Intermediate West

                      6                  Hess               Alyssa      William Davies Middle School

                      7            Macintosh                  Sean          Toms River Intermediate East

                      8               Kasper                Sandy Avalon Elementary School

  BOT

           I

                      1           Alexander                 Claire   High Technology High School

                      2               Holland               Lauren           The Pilgrim Academy

                      3                  Kang             Elizabeth   High Technology High School

                      4                    Shi                 David   High Technology High School

                      5                 Edine                 Nicole   Lacey Township High School

                      6                 Webb                 Kristy   Middle Township High School

                      7                Jordan                Megan   Lacey Township High School

                      8                 Parisi                  Gina   Lacey Township High School

           J

                      1               Jelinski                  Kelly           The Pilgrim Academy

                      2              Wescott              Anthony   Middle Township Middle School

                      3               Wyman              Gabriela   Middle Township Middle School

                      4                  Keun            Samantha   Middle Township Middle School

                      5                  Wing                 Maria   Middle Township Middle School

                      6                 Davis                   Billy   Middle Township Middle School

  Tuesday, March 05, 2002 Page 1 of 16


                      7                 Frank                Kristin  Belhaven Avenue School

                      8                  Chen                 Robin          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                      9             Caraballo                 Victor  Belhaven Avenue School

                     12          Flamendorf                 Jason          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     13                Pierotti              Caroline          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     14               Reinish                  Ariel          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     15                Palmer                   Eric      Crest Memorial School

                     16               Salasin                   Lisa      Crest Memorial School

                     17            Pietropaoli               Vincent      Crest Memorial School

                     18            Swerdloff               Jessica          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     19                   Park               Joseph          Toms River Intermediate West

                     20                  Dase                 Anna           The Pilgrim Academy

                     21            McMahon              Zachary           The Pilgrim Academy

                     22               Dooner                 Casie           The Pilgrim Academy

                     23             Rohrman                Patrick      Crest Memorial School

                     25            McKittrick                 Curtis            Mckittrick Homeschool

                     26             Fergison                  Kelly      Roland Rogers Elementary School

                     28               Roesch                  Tyler         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     29                Magro              Anthony    Brigantine North Middle School

                     31                   Hale               Morgan          Toms River Intermediate East

                     32            Rozorsky               Joseph          Toms River Intermediate East

                     33                Haque                  Taha          Toms River Intermediate West

                     34              Blessing                 Adam          Toms River Intermediate East

                     35               Dippold              Amanda          Toms River Intermediate East

                     36                   Lee                   Paul            Galloway Township Middle School

                     37            Polhemus             Matthew          Toms River Intermediate West

                     38                Blanco               Joanna          Toms River Intermediate East

           U

                      1                  Todd                 Carrie   Middle Township High School

                      2             Rohrman                 Justin   Middle Township High School

  BSS

           I

                      1                Marino               Garrett   High Technology High School

                      2                 Harris          Christopher   High Technology High School

                      3                Babbin              Andrew   High Technology High School

  Tuesday, March 05, 2002 Page 2 of 16


                      4                    Felt             Adrienne   High Technology High School

                      5                 Collier               Brittany   High Technology High School

                      6                Taylor              Kathryn   Middle Township High School

           J

                      1               Watson                  Kelly   Middle Township Middle School

                      2                 Jones                  Kristi   Middle Township Middle School

                      3                Richey                 Stacy  Belhaven Avenue School

                      4              Feldman            Stephanie  Belhaven Avenue School

                      5                Reznik               Ashley          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                      6                 Ghaly                Deena          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                      7            Tornatore              Meghan          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                      8             Alvarado                 Alexa      Crest Memorial School

                      9                Knight                  Josh  Belhaven Avenue School

                     10                 Toner               Brittany          Toms River Intermediate West

                     11               Booker                  Tara         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     12                   Jaar               Daphne         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     13             Mancuso                 Nicole         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     14                 Parikh              Rishabh         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     15                  Ryan                 Leslie         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     16               Taggart               Christy         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     17                Kerley               Jessica    Brigantine North Middle School

                     18                Sykes             Courtney Avalon Elementary School

                     20                Celano              Anthony    Brigantine North Middle School

                     21                  Allen                 Jamar    Brigantine North Middle School

                     22               Dispoto                  Jillian          Toms River Intermediate East

                     23              Beckley                  Faith  Smithville School

                     24                 Rhein               Michael          Toms River Intermediate East

                     25                    Lin                  Alice            Galloway Township Middle School

                     26              Monteith               Jessica      William Davies Middle School

           U

                      1                   Luu                  Doris           The Pilgrim Academy

                      2                Brown                   Paul           The Pilgrim Academy

                      3                  Dare              Jennifer   Middle Township High School

                      4                 Howe                  Brian   Middle Township High School

                      5                  Russ              Jennifer   Middle Township High School

  Tuesday, March 05, 2002 Page 3 of 16


  CHM

           I

                      1              Ruppert                 Sarah           The Pilgrim Academy

                      2               Fauzey              Heather           The Pilgrim Academy

                      3               Dicicco              Rachael   Middle Township High School

                      4                 Harris               Morgan   Middle Township High School

                      5             Salvesen                 Jamie   Middle Township High School

                      6             Farooqui                  Ozer   Middle Township High School

                      7             Maffucci               Nichole   Lacey Township High School

                      8             Criscuolo                    Jon   Lacey Township High School

                      9               Harnos                Peggy   Lacey Township High School

                     10               Hughes                  Brad   Lacey Township High School

                     11               Shaffer                 Corey   Lacey Township High School

                     12              Konczal                  Kate   Lacey Township High School

                     13             Maffucci                 Nicole   Lacey Township High School

                     14                McKay               Allyson   Lacey Township High School

                     15        Dunkelberger                  Marc   Middle Township High School

           J

                      1            Albertson                 Sarah           The Pilgrim Academy

                      2            Cozzolino                  Alex          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                      4                  Roth               Melissa  Belhaven Avenue School

                      7              Walcoff                   Cait  Belhaven Avenue School

                      8              Jimenez                Megan          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                      9               Hecker              Amanda          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     10                Kaiser               Tracey          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     11             Levinson                Allison          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     12             Marengo                  Gina          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     13               Sharma                  Rohit          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     14              Stewart                 Caitlin          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     15                Strow                   Eric          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     16             Hassman                Alison          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     17                   Hom                 Kevin          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     18            Signoriello               Mallory          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     20                Kahan                Rotem          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     21                 Wong             Rebecca          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

  Tuesday, March 05, 2002 Page 4 of 16


                     22               Daniello                Allison          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     23         Papaspanos                 Glyka      Crest Memorial School

                     25                  Hand              Kenneth      Crest Memorial School

                     26              St. John               Vincent          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     27              Mumolie                 Taryn          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     28             Taubman               Jessica          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     29              Shulman               Samara          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     31                Frigen              Chelsea  Smithville School

                     32        Kromenacker                  John      Roland Rogers Elementary School

                     33              Mooney                  John      Roland Rogers Elementary School

                     34            Bannister                 Brent         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     35                Brown                Joanal         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     36              Cranmer                  Brian         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     37               Gandhi                 Justin         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     38                  Patel                 Bedal         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     39             Sulieman               Michael         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     40                Ziegler              Cortney         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     41              Doughty              Dorothy   Mullica Township Middle School

                     42                 Ingles                 Caitlin          Toms River Intermediate East

                     43             Himelman                  Mark          Toms River Intermediate East

                     44           Carbonello                James          Toms River Intermediate West

                     45                Dattolo               Leanna      William Davies Middle School

                     46             Dempsey                Devon      William Davies Middle School

                     47                 Ripley                  John      William Davies Middle School

                     48              Shankle                Gregg      William Davies Middle School

                     49                 Silver               Jeffrey      William Davies Middle School

                     50                Swain              Heather      William Davies Middle School

                     51            Balzafiore              Amanda          Toms River Intermediate West

                     52             Santiago           Cassandra          Toms River Intermediate East

                     53                   Flatt                 Justin          Toms River Intermediate East

                     54              Palermo                  Dana      William Davies Middle School

                     55          Von Hassel                  Dana      William Davies Middle School

                     56               Stanton                   Paul          Toms River Intermediate East

                     57               Perone                    Nini      William Davies Middle School

           U

                      1                 Bailey             Christine   Middle Township High School

  Tuesday, March 05, 2002 Page 5 of 16


                      2                  Bond             Kathleen   Lacey Township High School

                      3            Costanzo                   Matt   Lacey Township High School

                      4             Bradford               Analise   Lacey Township High School

  COM

           I

                      1                Brining               Timothy           The Pilgrim Academy

           J

                      1                Cocks                Tyson           The Pilgrim Academy

                      2      Schollenberger                 Jason  Belhaven Avenue School

                      3                     Tu                 David          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                      4                Wilbert                  Evan          Toms River Intermediate West

                      5             Hodgens               Charles        Port Republic Elementary School

                      6                Verga               Brittany          Toms River Intermediate East

                      7                 Rorke          Christopher          Toms River Intermediate East

                      8               Caruso                Enrico          Toms River Intermediate West

                      9            Panariello             Matthew          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

           U

                      1            Dickinson                  Greg           The Pilgrim Academy

  ENG

           I

                      1                Marine                Rachel   Lacey Township High School

                      2            McCarron             Shannon          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                      3                  Dean                  John   Middle Township High School

                      4             Vincintini              Amanda   Lacey Township High School

           J

                      1                    Lin               Richard          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                      2            Sylvester              Kathryn          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                      3                  Pope                 Kevin Pope Homeschool

                      4           Iannacone                   Nick Avalon Elementary School

                      5                 Huber               Paul Jr.  Belhaven Avenue School

                      6          Lowenstein                 Justin  Belhaven Avenue School

                      7            Fitzgerald               Colleen          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                      8         Rosenzweig                 Jared          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                      9                Mallen             Jonathan          Toms River Intermediate West

  Tuesday, March 05, 2002 Page 6 of 16


                     10                  Pang                Esther          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     11            Kohlmann               Russell          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     12               Brusca               Steven          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     13               Nichols                Jaymie      Crest Memorial School

                     14                 Brady                  Chris   Middle Township Middle School

                     15                Griggs               Michael      Roland Rogers Elementary School

                     16                Awad               Kyrillos         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     17            Diventura                 Louie         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     18           Huntzinger                  Greg         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     19                  Leek                  Ryan         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     20          Yamaguchi             Kathleen         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     21                Ingber             Matthew         Reeds Road Elementary School

                     22            Schreefer                William          Toms River Intermediate East

                     23                 Rorke                 Daniel          Toms River Intermediate East

                     24              Cardone                   Billy          Toms River Intermediate East

                     25               Nielson        John-Michael          Toms River Intermediate West

                     26                Smitelli              Heather  Smithville School

                     27               Jensen                 Krista      William Davies Middle School

                     28                 Kuhar                 Kevin      William Davies Middle School

           U

                      1           Buczynski                 Elaine   Lacey Township High School

                      2              Coleman               Joshua   Middle Township High School

                      3                   Neff                  Amy   Middle Township High School

                      4                 Fetter              Jennifer   Lacey Township High School

                      5              Williams                  Chris   Lacey Township High School

                      6                  Hahn                  Josh   Lacey Township High School

  ENV

           I

                      1                 Hsiao              Edward   Lacey Township High School

                      2              Doderer                Dennis   Lacey Township High School

                      3                   Hart                  Ryan   Lacey Township High School

                      4                   King                 Kristy   Lacey Township High School

                      5             Saclayan                Keithe   Middle Township High School

                      6                   King                 David   Lacey Township High School

                      7                Ragan                 Sarah   Lacey Township High School

  Tuesday, March 05, 2002 Page 7 of 16


                      8           Buczynski                 Anna   Lacey Township High School

                      9                  Coan                  Mary   Lacey Township High School

           J

                      1                Genter                 Sarah           The Pilgrim Academy

                      2                  Bobe               Ashley           The Pilgrim Academy

                      3              Gurdgiel               Stevem   Middle Township Middle School

                      4               Murphy              Andrew  Belhaven Avenue School

                      5               McPeak               Lauren  Belhaven Avenue School

                      6           McFadden                 Claire  Belhaven Avenue School

                      7               Langan             Courtney          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                      8                    Dai               Danielle          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                      9                Ventre               Melissa          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                      9         Roszkowski                 Adam      Crest Memorial School

                     10             Preziotte              Mathew          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     11              Malhotra                   Aditi         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     12              Agbulos              Kimberly          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     13            Silverberg            Samantha          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     14               Murray               Ashley      Crest Memorial School

                     15            Skrabonja               Kirsten      Crest Memorial School

                     16             Kennedy                 Caitlin      Crest Memorial School

                     17                 Bailey               Shayna      Crest Memorial School

                     18                 Naqvi              Murtaza          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     19                   Day                   Van           The Pilgrim Academy

                     20                     Ko                Phyllis          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     21            Carpenter                 Jamie         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     22               Cawley                   Erin         Reeds Road Elementary School

                     23             Michelotti               Danielle         Reeds Road Elementary School

                     24             Woerner                Kaitlyn    Brigantine North Middle School

                     25                   Lee                   Max    Brigantine North Middle School

                     26                 Spice               Nichole          Toms River Intermediate East

                     27                  Price              Chelsea          Toms River Intermediate East

                     28               Gerber               Alyssa            Galloway Township Middle School

           U

                      1                Genter             Christina           The Pilgrim Academy

                      2              Stopyra                Donna   Middle Township High School

                      3                 Sarno              Anthony   Lacey Township High School

  Tuesday, March 05, 2002 Page 8 of 16


                      4                Moore            Chauntae   Middle Township High School

  ESS

           J

                      1             Dunleavy               Melinda   Middle Township Middle School

                      2            Chirichello              Anthony          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                      3            Gallagher                James  Belhaven Avenue School

                      4          Kavanaugh               Kristina          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                      5               Keenan                 Nicole          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                      6                 Perillo                Megan          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                      7                 O'Neill                  Ciara      Crest Memorial School

                      8               Bartley             Christina          Toms River Intermediate West

                      9                 Dixon                 Ginny          Toms River Intermediate West

                     10                Regina              Meagan          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     11      Rasko-Martinis               Garrett          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     12                Horton                 Jared           The Pilgrim Academy

                     13              Thomas            Samantha          Toms River Intermediate East

                     14         Papaspanos                  John      Crest Memorial School

                     15              Perrotta              Jennifer Avalon Elementary School

  MAT

           I

                      1                 Graff                  Philip   High Technology High School

                      2                    Wu            Katherine   High Technology High School

           J

                      3              Demmer               Steven          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                      4                 Duffe                  Katie          Toms River Intermediate West

                      5            Rohmeyer                 David          Toms River Intermediate East

                      6              Schmidt                 Justin          Toms River Intermediate West

                      7              Sobieski                Patrick          Toms River Intermediate West

                      8             Dinnebeil                   D.J.          Toms River Intermediate East

                      9            McMahon                 David            Galloway Township Middle School

  MED

           I

                      1              Johnson                 Nicole           The Pilgrim Academy

           J

  Tuesday, March 05, 2002 Page 9 of 16


                      1               DeSalis              Anthony Avalon Elementary School

                      2            Chirichello                 David          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                      7              Reisman                  Brett          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                      9                Giovia               Michele          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     10               Becher                   Billy      Crest Memorial School

                     11               Rogers                    Jim      Crest Memorial School

                     12                Ziegler               Ashley      Crest Memorial School

                     13                 Jasko             Christina          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     14             Disciplina            Fernanda      Crest Memorial School

                     15               Daniele               Victoria  Smithville School

                     16         Beauchemin                Amber      Roland Rogers Elementary School

                     17               Gandhi               Sapana         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     18                 Korte                 Nicole         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     19           Lehberger               Brooke         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     20                   Ray                  Hetal         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     21                Rivera                  Erica         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     22               Taggart                Alison         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     23                    Yin               Jeffrey         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     24                Petrillo                  John           The Pilgrim Academy

                     25                Spann                 Loren          Toms River Intermediate East

                     26             Quillamor                 Myrtle          Toms River Intermediate East

                     27                  Reilly             Katelynn          Toms River Intermediate West

                     28          Lokchander                Kavita          Toms River Intermediate West

                     29             Achimov                Robert          Toms River Intermediate West

                     30               Connell               Katrina  Smithville School

                     31                  Stark                Kelsey          Toms River Intermediate East

                     32               Weiner                 Justin      William Davies Middle School

                     33                  Beck                 Halina      William Davies Middle School

           U

                      1               Macera              Chelsea           The Pilgrim Academy

                      2              Gaetano              Stephen           The Pilgrim Academy

  MIC

           I

                      1                Devaul                  Katie   Middle Township High School

                      2                  Keen               Michael   Lacey Township High School

  Tuesday, March 05, 2002 Page 10 of 16


                      3             Hodnicky              Heather   Lacey Township High School

                      4              McGuire              Thomas   Lacey Township High School

           J

                      1                 Plump               Michael Saint Joseph Grade School

                      2                Kleiner                  Ruth  Belhaven Avenue School

                      3              Thomas             Elizabeth  Belhaven Avenue School

                      4               Caputo                   Kyle          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                      5              Zielinski                 Krista      Crest Memorial School

                      6                Toland               Brittany      Crest Memorial School

                      7                 Maloy                  John      Crest Memorial School

                      9             Rohrman                 Sarah      Crest Memorial School

                     10                  Hiller                    Kiel      Roland Rogers Elementary School

                     11           Imperatrice              Michelle      Roland Rogers Elementary School

                     12                 Stiver                 Annie      Roland Rogers Elementary School

                     13            Holzermer                   Kyle         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     14             Jackman                  Amy          Toms River Intermediate East

                     15            Calabrese                 Kayla          Toms River Intermediate West

                     16                  Kuch                Kelsey          Toms River Intermediate East

                     17               Turpen             Matthew          Toms River Intermediate West

                     18              Gannon                  Sean          Toms River Intermediate East

  PHY

           I

                      1                Panter              Gregory           The Pilgrim Academy

                      2                Lozier             Christine   Middle Township High School

                      3              Groeber               Michael           The Pilgrim Academy

           J

                      1                  Gray                 Daniel Gray Homeschool

                      2            Lombardo                Donnie   Middle Township Middle School

                      3             Brickman                 Daniel          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                      4                Cohen                 Haley          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                      5             Urbanski              Stephen   Middle Township Middle School

                      6             Yearicks                Donald   Middle Township Middle School

                      7             Spedding             Christine   Middle Township Middle School

                      8                Russo                    Joe   Middle Township Middle School

                      9              Webster                  Brian Avalon Elementary School

  Tuesday, March 05, 2002 Page 11 of 16


                     10                Bryant                Tashie   Middle Township Middle School

                     11             Fensham              Andrew          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     16               Ljubich                   A.J.  Belhaven Avenue School

                     17               Epstein                Rachel          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     18                Pasch               Joshua          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     19               Derosa            Thomas J.          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     20                 Warn               Kristen          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     21                    Lin                 Jason          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     22                 White                 Elaine          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     23                   Zink              Andrew          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     24                 Perka                  Alex      Crest Memorial School

                     25                Winter                   Eric          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     26                Cohen                 Barrie          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     27              Ruppert                   Paul           The Pilgrim Academy

                     28              Swayze                 Daniel          Toms River Intermediate West

                     29                   Ellis                  Sean          Toms River Intermediate West

                     30              Gladney               Brittany          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     31                 Liapis              Stephen          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     32             Mahoney                 Frank        Port Republic Elementary School

                     33          Stubblefield                Kenny        Port Republic Elementary School

                     34           Thompson               Sandra        Port Republic Elementary School

                     37             O'Connell                Caitlyn  Smithville School

                     38                 Burke                 Caitlin         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     39               Latorre             Matthew         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     40               Alonzo               Joshua          Toms River Intermediate East

                     41                   Holt           Jacqueline          Toms River Intermediate East

                     42                  Dare              Zachary          Toms River Intermediate West

                     43                 Bigler                  Evan          Toms River Intermediate West

                     44            Evangelist                Robyn      William Davies Middle School

                     45                 Pucci                  John      William Davies Middle School

                     46                Young                 Robin      William Davies Middle School

                     47               Delvalle               Ernesto      William Davies Middle School

                     48             Armenlia              Gregory            Galloway Township Middle School

                     49                  Ortiz                   Mike      William Davies Middle School

                     50              Howard                Alison      William Davies Middle School

                     51            Schaeffer                 Sarah      William Davies Middle School

  Tuesday, March 05, 2002 Page 12 of 16


                     52             Policarpo                Rocco      William Davies Middle School

                     53            Evangelist                   Matt      William Davies Middle School

                     54                  Kraly                 Bryan      William Davies Middle School

                     55                   Pyle            Stephanie      William Davies Middle School

                     56           Drackwicz                  Amy          Toms River Intermediate East

                     57           Kesselman                Megan      William Davies Middle School

           U

                      1                 Korch                    Kim           The Pilgrim Academy

                      2                Colella               Korrina   Middle Township Middle School

                      3                  Koch                   Dan   Middle Township High School

                      4              Williams          Christopher   Lacey Township High School

                      5               Zipparo                   Jeff   Middle Township High School

  TMP

           I

                      1                 Barry               Chrissy   Middle Township High School

           J

                      1                Gaskill                  Jillian   Middle Township Middle School

                      1              Moulder             Elizabeth   Middle Township Middle School

                      2             Kaufman               Crystal   Middle Township Middle School

                      2                Kessel               Danielle   Middle Township Middle School

                      3                  Todd                Kristin   Middle Township Middle School

                      3           Vantrieste             Elizabeth   Middle Township Middle School

                      4                  Cook              Lindsey  Belhaven Avenue School

                      4                 Lingo                  Emily  Belhaven Avenue School

                      5                 Romig                  Josh   Middle Township Middle School

                      5                 Kalish               Joseph   Middle Township Middle School

                      6                Brown                  Ryan   Middle Township Middle School

                      6                   Velli                  Tony   Middle Township Middle School

                      7                Chang                Cheryl          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                      7                Lewis                 Jaime          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                      8                   Paci               Danielle  Smithville School

                      8               Gruber               Karissa  Smithville School

                      9              Maguire                 Caitlin  Smithville School

                      9                Schurr              Marissa  Smithville School

                      9              Barbera              Jennifer  Smithville School

  Tuesday, March 05, 2002 Page 13 of 16


                     10           Iannacone                  Mary  Smithville School

                     10               Lalasis                 Elana  Smithville School

                     10                 Walls              Kayleigh  Smithville School

                     11               Bellamy                Shane   Middle Township Middle School

                     11              Hatcher             Christina   Middle Township Middle School

                     11                Holden                Latoya   Middle Township Middle School

                     12                Maron                    Joe          Toms River Intermediate West

                     12               Keegan                    Jim          Toms River Intermediate West

                     13                Garcia                   Geo         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     13                Panter               Joseph         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     14                Brown                Kristin         Reeds Road Elementary School

                     14                 Smith               Desirae         Reeds Road Elementary School

                     15             Wimberg                  Katie  Smithville School

                     15              Stewart             Sally Sue  Smithville School

                     16              Dellinger                Kaylee  Smithville School

                     16                Cleary                 Anna  Smithville School

                     17                 Devlin            Samantha  Smithville School

                     17             D'Andrea               Danielle  Smithville School

                     18                   Choi              Andrew  Smithville School

                     18           Mc Gonigal                  Sean  Smithville School

                     19              Bingham                   Billy  Smithville School

                     19           Bumgarner                Travis  Smithville School

                     20               Ciallella              Anthony  Smithville School

                     20               Scarpa                      Cj  Smithville School

                     20                Slotter                  Zack  Smithville School

                     21              Korecky                 David          Toms River Intermediate West

                     22               Tolliver                 Corrin      Roland Rogers Elementary School

                     23               O'Brien              Lindsey      Roland Rogers Elementary School

                     24        Lysokowsky                  Chris      Roland Rogers Elementary School

                     25             Johnston                 Kevin      Roland Rogers Elementary School

                     26                Mastro                Rachel      Roland Rogers Elementary School

                     27            Clemency               Brooke         Reeds Road Elementary School

                     27                  Reed              Michelle         Reeds Road Elementary School

                     28                 Shiao                 Kathy         Reeds Road Elementary School

                     28           Gwathney                  Jean         Reeds Road Elementary School

                     29               Pfeiffer                 Paige         Reeds Road Elementary School

  Tuesday, March 05, 2002 Page 14 of 16


                     29               Snyder             Courtney         Reeds Road Elementary

                     30             Vazquez                  Rosa    Brigantine North Middle School

                     31                Nelson               Brittany    Brigantine North Middle School

                     31                Yoder                   Toni    Brigantine North Middle School

                     32                 Malick                  Chris  Belhaven Avenue School

                     32                  Pettit                  Ryan  Belhaven Avenue School

                     33           Alexander                  Jake  Belhaven Avenue School

                     33                Rivera                   Paul  Belhaven Avenue School

                     33              Coderre                  Greg  Belhaven Avenue School

                     34                 Blevin                 Justin  Belhaven Avenue School

                     34            McAllister                Casey  Belhaven Avenue School

                     35                Green                   Julie  Belhaven Avenue School

                     35                 Simon               Charna  Belhaven Avenue School

                     36                Wiesel                 Elyse  Belhaven Avenue School

                     36                 Dinick            Jacquelyn  Belhaven Avenue School

                     37               Uretsky                 Adam  Belhaven Avenue School

                     37              Palermo                 David  Belhaven Avenue School

                     38              Axelrad              Andrew  Belhaven Avenue School

                     38                Rosen                 Corey  Belhaven Avenue School

                     39            Carroccia                  Carlo  Belhaven Avenue School

                     39                Lands                  Brian  Belhaven Avenue School

           U

                      1               Martino             Matthew   Middle Township High School

                      2                Kozak                  Sean   Middle Township High School

                      2              Marriner                    Tim   Middle Township High School

                      2              Santora                   Dan   Middle Township High School

                      3                 Shinn                Regina   Middle Township High School

                      3                 Porter                Chase   Middle Township High School

                      4            Debrosse                 Jesse   Middle Township High School

                      4                   Nick                 Bujak   Middle Township High School

  ZOO

           I

                      1                Blouch             Rebecca           The Pilgrim Academy

                      2               Zipparo              Andrew   Middle Township High School

                      3                 Hsiao                 Janet   Lacey Township High School

  Tuesday, March 05, 2002 Page 15 of 16


                      4                 Stern                  Sean   Lacey Township High School

                      5              Gulliams               Kirsten   Middle Township High School

                      6               Tomalo                  Craig   Lacey Township High School

           J

                      1                Blouch                   Paul           The Pilgrim Academy

                      2                  Karp               Michael  Belhaven Avenue School

                      5              Benigno                Jordan          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                      6          McLoughlin               Michael          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                      7             Salvador                    Joe      Crest Memorial School

                      8               Andrea            Anderson          Toms River Intermediate West

                      9                   Ellis             Jonathan          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     10             Bohackyj              Andrew          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     11                Stiteler               Shawn    Brigantine North Middle School

                     12              Froncek            Samantha          Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

                     13                Akeret                 Elaina  Smithville School

                     14             Dempsey                   Matt         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     15               Sayers               Brittany         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     16             Wescoat                  Erinn         Arthur Rann Elementary School

                     17                   Milo             Elizabeth          Toms River Intermediate West

                     18                 Hinkle                  Alex          Toms River Intermediate West

                     19                 Burst                 Ethan          Toms River Intermediate East

                     20              McLeod            Samantha            Galloway Township Middle School

                     21                Powell                 Gillian      William Davies Middle School

                     22            Bonneville                   Julie      William Davies Middle School

                     23                  Ryan              Michelle      William Davies Middle School

  Tuesday, March 05, 2002 Page 16 of 16